PUCV Multimedios
Señal UCV TDT
4.3 Valparaíso
5.3 Santiago

Programación UCV3

6:00 TESTIGOS
6:30 UNA VENTANA A LA FE
7:00 LOVE NATURE
8:00 ZOOMOO
10:00 LOVE NATURE
11:00 VIDA CONCIENCIA
11:30 ALUMNOS EN ACCIÓN
12:00 ES TEMA A LAS 12
13:00 PENSANDO CHILE
14:00 PRUEBA DE FÉ
15:00 ZOOMOO
17:00 LOVE NATURE
18:00 VIDA CONCIENCIA
18:30 NUESTRO AMBIENTE
19:00 ALUMNOS EN ACCIÓN
19:30 HECHOS
20:00 LA GRAN HISTORIA
20:30 ECONOMÍA CREATIVA
21:00 VIDA CONCIENCIA
21:30 LA GRAN HISTORIA
22:00 LA HISTORIA DE TODOS NOSOTROS
23:00 CUENTA CON ESO (DOCUMENTALES)
0:00 NADA SIMPLE TODO SIMPLE
1:00 TIERRA INDOMABLE
2:00 HECHOS
2:30 LA LISTA DE ERICK
3:00 SONIDO DIRECTO
3:30 A DOS VOCES
4:00 TVNAUTA
5:00 LOVE NATURE

6:00 TESTIGOS
6:30 UNA VENTANA A LA FE
7:00 LOVE NATURE
8:00 ZOOMOO
10:00 LOVE NATURE
11:00 VIDA CONCIENCIA
11:30 ALUMNOS EN ACCIÓN
12:00 ES TEMA A LAS 12
13:00 PENSANDO CHILE
14:00 PRUEBA DE FÉ
15:00 ZOOMOO
17:00 LOVE NATURE
18:00 VIDA CONCIENCIA
18:30 NUESTRO AMBIENTE
19:00 ALUMNOS EN ACCIÓN
19:30 HECHOS
20:00 LA GRAN HISTORIA
20:30 ECONOMÍA CREATIVA
21:00 VIDA CONCIENCIA
21:30 LA GRAN HISTORIA
22:00 LA HISTORIA DE TODOS NOSOTROS
23:00 CUENTA CON ESO (DOCUMENTALES)
0:00 NADA SIMPLE TODO SIMPLE
1:00 TIERRA INDOMABLE
2:00 HECHOS
2:30 LA LISTA DE ERICK
3:00 SONIDO DIRECTO
3:30 A DOS VOCES
4:00 TVNAUTA
5:00 LOVE NATURE

6:00 TESTIGOS
6:30 UNA VENTANA A LA FE
7:00 LOVE NATURE
8:00 ZOOMOO
10:00 LOVE NATURE
11:00 VIDA CONCIENCIA
11:30 ALUMNOS EN ACCIÓN
12:00 ES TEMA A LAS 12
13:00 PENSANDO CHILE
14:00 PRUEBA DE FÉ
15:00 ZOOMOO
17:00 LOVE NATURE
18:00 VIDA CONCIENCIA
18:30 NUESTRO AMBIENTE
19:00 ALUMNOS EN ACCIÓN
19:30 HECHOS
20:00 LA GRAN HISTORIA
20:30 ECONOMÍA CREATIVA
21:00 VIDA CONCIENCIA
21:30 LA GRAN HISTORIA
22:00 LA HISTORIA DE TODOS NOSOTROS
23:00 CUENTA CON ESO (DOCUMENTALES)
0:00 NADA SIMPLE TODO SIMPLE
1:00 TIERRA INDOMABLE
2:00 HECHOS
2:30 LA LISTA DE ERICK
3:00 SONIDO DIRECTO
3:30 A DOS VOCES
4:00 TVNAUTA
5:00 LOVE NATURE

6:00 TESTIGOS
6:30 UNA VENTANA A LA FE
7:00 LOVE NATURE
8:00 ZOOMOO
10:00 LOVE NATURE
11:00 VIDA CONCIENCIA
11:30 ALUMNOS EN ACCIÓN
12:00 ES TEMA A LAS 12
13:00 PENSANDO CHILE
14:00 PRUEBA DE FÉ
15:00 ZOOMOO
17:00 LOVE NATURE
18:00 VIDA CONCIENCIA
18:30 NUESTRO AMBIENTE
19:00 ALUMNOS EN ACCIÓN
19:30 HECHOS
20:00 LA GRAN HISTORIA
20:30 ECONOMÍA CREATIVA
21:00 VIDA CONCIENCIA
21:30 LA GRAN HISTORIA
22:00 LA HISTORIA DE TODOS NOSOTROS
23:00 CUENTA CON ESO (DOCUMENTALES)
0:00 NADA SIMPLE TODO SIMPLE
1:00 TIERRA INDOMABLE
2:00 HECHOS
2:30 LA LISTA DE ERICK
3:00 SONIDO DIRECTO
3:30 A DOS VOCES
4:00 TVNAUTA
5:00 LOVE NATURE

6:00 TESTIGOS
6:30 UNA VENTANA A LA FE
7:00 LOVE NATURE
8:00 ZOOMOO
10:00 LOVE NATURE
11:00 VIDA CONCIENCIA
11:30 ALUMNOS EN ACCIÓN
12:00 ES TEMA A LAS 12
13:00 PENSANDO CHILE
14:00 PRUEBA DE FÉ
15:00 ZOOMOO
17:00 LOVE NATURE
18:00 VIDA CONCIENCIA
18:30 NUESTRO AMBIENTE
19:00 ALUMNOS EN ACCIÓN
19:30 HECHOS
20:00 LA GRAN HISTORIA
20:30 ECONOMÍA CREATIVA
21:00 VIDA CONCIENCIA
21:30 LA GRAN HISTORIA
22:00 LA HISTORIA DE TODOS NOSOTROS
23:00 CUENTA CON ESO (DOCUMENTALES)
0:00 NADA SIMPLE TODO SIMPLE
1:00 TIERRA INDOMABLE
2:00 HECHOS
2:30 LA LISTA DE ERICK
3:00 SONIDO DIRECTO
3:30 A DOS VOCES
4:00 TVNAUTA
5:00 LOVE NATURE

6:00 LOS CAMINOS DE LA IGLESIA
7:00 LOVE NATURE
8:00 PROGRAMACIÓN PAGADA
10:00 ZOOMOO
12:00 DOCUMENTALES LOVE NATURE
13:00 PROGRAMACIÓN PAGADA
14:00 LA HISTORIA DE TODOS NOSOTROS
15:00 CINE CLÁSICO CHILENO
17:00 TE TINCA
17:30 DESDE LA RAÍZ
18:00 CRONISTAS
18:30 OJO EN TINTA
19:00 PASOS DE CUMBIA
20:00 NADA SIMPLE TODO SIMPLE
21:00 FRENTE AL MURO
22:00 ALIENS ANCESTRALES
23:00 MUNDO INSÓLITO
23:30 MUTANCIA
0:00 SONIDOS EN MI
00:30 MARATON TIERRA INDOMABLE
3:30 MATINEE VERMOUTH Y NOCHE
5:30 MUNDO INSÓLITO

6:00 LOS CAMINOS DE LA IGLESIA
7:00 LOVE NATURE
8:00 PROGRAMACIÓN PAGADA
10:00 ZOOMOO
12:00 DOCUMENTALES LOVE NATURE
13:00 PROGRAMACIÓN PAGADA
14:00 LA HISTORIA DE TODOS NOSOTROS
15:00 CINE CLÁSICO CHILENO
17:00 CHILE CREADORES
17:30 COOPERATIVA DE ARTISTAS
18:00 LA ALEGRÍA DE LA CIENCIA
18:30 TE TINCA
19:00 PASOS DE CUMBIA
20:00 FRENTE AL MURO
21:00 A DOS VOCES
21:30 OJO EN TINTA
22:00 NADA SIMPLE TODO SIMPLE
23:00 CHILE CREADORES
23:30 ESTAMOS ORGANIZADOS
0:00 COOPERATIVA DE ARTISTAS
0:30 MENTES BRILLANTES
1:00 PRUEBA DE FÉ
2:00 CHILE CREADORES
2:30 SONIDOS EN MI
3:00 PASOS DE CUMBIA
4:00 COOPERATIVA DE ARTISTAS
4:30 CRONISTAS
5:00 OJO EN TINTA
5:30 DESDE LA RAÍZ